Resenha ESPN

podcast

Eleito quatro vezes como o Melhor Programa Esportivo da Televisão Brasileira de acordo com os jogadores da Série A do Campeonato Brasileiro, o Resenha ESPN é...

Sports 268 recordings 2021 → today Weekly updated 7h ago
Search in Resenha ESPN →

All episodes

21–40 of 268
Josué - Resenha ESPN contributed by Lukas · Mar 21
Ibson e Sidney Moraes - Resenha ESPN contributed by Lukas · Mar 14
Júlio Baptista - Resenha ESPN contributed by Lukas · Mar 7
GAVILÁN – RESENHA contributed by Lukas · Feb 21
Sabino – Resenha contributed by Lukas · Feb 14
Gabriel Pires e Wescley - Resenha ESPN contributed by Lukas · Feb 7
Bruno Cortez - Resenha contributed by Lukas · Jan 31
Pedrinho e Alef Manga - Resenha contributed by Lukas · Jan 24
Edinho - Resenha contributed by Lukas · Dec 20, 2025
Mozart e Guto Ferreira - Resenha ESPN contributed by Lukas · Dec 13, 2025
Carlinhos Neves - Resenha ESPN contributed by Lukas · Dec 7, 2025
Marcelos Fernandes e Paulinho McLaren - Resenha contributed by Lukas · Nov 28, 2025
Zé Roberto e César - Resenha ESPN contributed by Lukas · Nov 22, 2025
Nasi e Badauí - Resenha ESPN contributed by Lukas · Nov 14, 2025
Zico e Edu Coimbra – Resenha ESPN contributed by Lukas · Nov 8, 2025
Marcio Bittencourt - Resenha ESPN contributed by Lukas · Nov 1, 2025
Edcarlos - Resenha ESPN contributed by Lukas · Oct 25, 2025
Radamés e Acosta - Resenha ESPN contributed by Lukas · Oct 18, 2025
Caio Bonfim - Resenha ESPN contributed by Lukas · Oct 4, 2025
page 2 of 14 «« ← Prev Next → »»

Charts

module · podcast

🇧🇷 #36

charted in 2 countriesFull rankings →

Activity

module · podcast

5 episodes · last 30 days

Sat 37Fri 3Sun 1

Episodes per week over the last six months.

About

module · podcast

Eleito quatro vezes como o Melhor Programa Esportivo da Televisão Brasileira de acordo com os jogadores da Série A do Campeonato Brasileiro, o Resenha ESPN é uma das principais atrações da ESPN Brasil. Comandado por André Plihal, o programa recebe semanalmente personalidades do futebol para uma conversa descontraída envolvendo os ex-jogadores que integram o estrelado time de talentos do can...

ESPN Brasil espn.com.br RSS Apple