Brad Cherry

person
5 mentions 3 recordings first heard Oct 2025 last heard 14 Apr ±0 this week

Senior director of marketing for TransWestern Pipeline

Trend

mentions per day · public audio 7d30d6M12M
No mentions in the last 7d.Widen the range to see when Brad Cherry was said.

Moments

newest first · ▶ plays the moment
Jerry GravesArizona Corporation Commission · Special Open Meeting - AU-99999A-26-0010 - 2026 Summer Prepa... · 3:50:04 · 14 Apr
Brad Cherry, our senior director of marketing and business development.…
· Open transcript →
Brad CherryArizona Corporation Commission · Special Open Meeting - AU-99999A-26-0010 - 2026 Summer Prepa... · 3:42:16 · 14 Apr
…My name is Brad Cherry.…
· Open transcript →
Jerry GravesArizona Corporation Commission · Special Open Meeting - AU-99999A-26-0010 - 2026 Summer Prepa... · 3:50:04 · 14 Apr
Brad Cherry, our senior director of marketing and business cont…
· Open transcript →
Brad CherryArizona Corporation Commission · Special Open Meeting - AU-99999A-26-0010 - 2026 Summer Prepa... · 3:42:14 · 14 Apr
…Chair, Vice Chair, Commissioners, my name is Brad Cherry.…
Brad CherryArizona Corporation Commission · Winter Preparedness Workshop 2025 - AU-99999A-25-0004 - ACC-... · 1:13:56 · 28 Oct
…Uh my name is Brad Cherry.…
5 moments · sign in to read them all