Kyle Juszczyk

person
18 mentions 17 recordings first heard Mar 2025 last heard 7 Aug ↓5 this month

Full‑back for the San Francisco 49ers football team

Trend

mentions per day · public audio 7d30d6M12M
No mentions in the last 30d.Widen the range to see when Kyle Juszczyk was said.

Moments

newest first · ▶ plays the moment
Paul AllenMinnesota Vikings · Max Bredeson with Paul Allen 8-7-26 · 16:10 · 7 Aug
…The Max Bredesen high-end comp to his game has been San Francisco 49er Kyle Juszczyk.…
· Open transcript →
Danny HeifetzThe Ringer Fantasy Football Show · Rules to Win Your Draft. Plus, Bill Simmons Pitches Fantasy ... · 10:35 · 7 Aug
Kyle Juszczyk broke his finger.…
· Open transcript →
Rob LauderStriking Gold: A 49ers Pod · Brock Purdy Earns Respect From the Rest of the NFL · 8:50 · 6 Aug
…Fullback Kyle Juszczyk, broken finger.…
· Open transcript →
Dan PatrickThe Dan Patrick Show · Hour 2 – LeBron’s “Last Dance,” Ross Tucker · 4:14 · 30 Jul
…Kyle Juszczyk.…
Jackie OshryThe Toast · The Rumors Are True, I Deleted Olandria: Monday, July 27th, ... · 1:09:48 · 27 Jul
…Like when I'm watching my close personal friend Kyle Juszczyk,……
Austin GayleThe Ringer NFL Show · Scenario Predictions for Every NFC Team in 2026. Plus, Jordy... · 10:12 · 22 Jul
…Over the course of the season, Mike Evans, Christian Kirk,……
George KittleNew Heights with Jason & Travis Kelce · George Kittle on Tight End Respect, Mike Evans on the 49ers,... · 24:20 · 1 Jul
…And like, you know, hey, Kyle Juszczyk's coming this year……
18 moments · sign in to read them all