Melissa Gilbert

person
41 mentions 19 recordings first heard Nov 2025 last heard 8 Sep ↓29 vs the 6 months before

Melissa Gilbert, actress and spouse of Timothy Busfield.

Trend

mentions per week · public audio 7d30d6M12M
5 · 26 Aug MarMayJunJulSepnow

Peak in the week of 26 Aug — 5 mentions across 1 series.

Moments

newest first · ▶ plays the moment
Julia WashingtonGlamorous Trash: A Celebrity Memoir Podcast · Confessions of a Prairie Bitch Memoir (with Julia Washington... · 15:32 · 8 Sep
…So as we know, she's twelve when she books the show and she spends seven seasons as Natalie Olsen and she instantly becomes besties with Melissa Gilbert.…
· Open transcript →
Megyn KellyThe Megyn Kelly Show · Every Key Moment From the Lindsay Clancy Trial, Blake Lively... · 1:39:29 · 26 Aug
…However does this keep happening, Melissa?…
· Open transcript →
Megyn KellyThe Megyn Kelly Show · Every Key Moment From the Lindsay Clancy Trial, Blake Lively... · 1:38:32 · 26 Aug
…I've got one more and I've got to talk about what Melissa Gilbert is saying about…
· Open transcript →
Megyn KellyThe Megyn Kelly Show · Every Key Moment From the Lindsay Clancy Trial, Blake Lively... · 1:37:13 · 26 Aug
…Melissa.…
Megyn KellyThe Megyn Kelly Show · Every Key Moment From the Lindsay Clancy Trial, Blake Lively... · 1:37:08 · 26 Aug
…Back to Melissa Gilbert.…
Megyn KellyThe Megyn Kelly Show · Every Key Moment From the Lindsay Clancy Trial, Blake Lively... · 1:25:39 · 26 Aug
…Melissa Gilbert, speaking of Hollywood actresses, I I've had it……
Amy Robach & T.J. Holmes PresentUPDATE: Damning New Allegations Against Emmy Winning Actor T... · 11:55 · 14 Mar
…Melissa Gilbert, Half Pint, Laura Ingalls Wilder.…
41 moments · sign in to read them all