Michael Vaughn

person
5 mentions 4 recordings first heard Nov 2025 last heard 13 Aug ±0 this week

Missing man whose disappearance is central to Wundra case

Trend

mentions per day · public audio 7d30d6M12M
No mentions in the last 7d.Widen the range to see when Michael Vaughn was said.

Moments

newest first · ▶ plays the moment
Katie WeaverTrue Crime Squad · Luigi Mangione, Chris Watts, Lindsay Clancy, The Duggars , S... · 52:54 · 13 Aug
…In relation to Michael Vaughn's family.…
· Open transcript →
Katie WeaverTrue Crime Squad · Lindsay Clancy, Tate Brothers & Nolan Wells | Major True Cri... · 39:20 · 23 Jul
…Stacey Wondra, of course, is charged with the murder, the kidnapping and murder of Michael Vaughn out of Fruitland, Idaho.…
· Open transcript →
Katie WeaverTrue Crime Squad · Wednesday Night Case Updates · 36:58 · 16 Jul
…This is in the kidnapping and murder of Michael Vaughn out of Fruitland, Idaho.…
· Open transcript →
Annie EliseSerialously with Annie Elise · 336: Influencer Found Dead, “Friends” Hold Friend Captiv... · 1:09 · 13 Nov
…Michael Vaughn was a five-year-old little boy.…
Annie EliseSerialously with Annie Elise · 336: Influencer Found Dead, “Friends” Hold Friend Captiv... · 1:04 · 13 Nov
…And it's the case of Michael Vaughn.…
5 moments · sign in to read them all