Troy Horton
person
6 mentions
5 recordings
first heard Nov 2025
last heard 4 Feb
↓6 vs the 6 months before
Troy Horton, residential APS customer and public commenter
Trend
No mentions in the last 6M.Widen the range to see when Troy Horton was said.
Moments
newest first · ▶ plays the momentTroy HortonArizona Corporation Commission · Open Meeting - February 4, 2026 · 3:11:09 · 4 Feb
…Yeah, I'm uh Troy Horton.…
Troy HortonArizona Corporation Commission · Public Comment - E-01345A-25-0105 - Arizona Public Service C... · 18:42 · 20 Jan
…My name is uh Troy Horton.…
Charles HaynesArizona Corporation Commission · Public Comment - E-01345A-25-0105 - Arizona Public Service C... · 18:15 · 20 Jan
…The next comment I have is from Troy Horton.…
6 moments · sign in to read them all