Tyler Kolek

person
16 mentions 15 recordings first heard Dec 2025 last heard yesterday ↑1 this month

Tyler Kolek, a professional basketball player for the New York Knicks.

Trend

mentions per day · public audio 7d30d6M12M
1 · 25 Sep 27 Aug3 Sep10 Sep17 Sep24 Sepnow

Peak in the day, 25 Sep — 1 mentions across 1 series.

Moments

newest first · ▶ plays the moment
Es BaraheniThe Athletic NBA Daily · New York Knicks Season Preview · 21:13 · yesterday
…If there is any more stock in Tyler Kohlik, cause he's also shown some flashes here and there, moments, obviously had that NBA cup.…
· Open transcript →
David JacobyThe Mismatch · Summer League Observations, Another Kawhi Investigation, and... · 7:55 · 15 Jul
…Tyler fucking Kolek.…
· Open transcript →
J. Kyle MannThe Ringer NBA Show · Is Giannis Better Off in Boston or Miami? Plus, Dusty Does D... · 1:37 · 22 Jun
…NBA champion Tyler Kolek, Rob.…
· Open transcript →
J. Kyle MannThe Ringer NBA Show · Is Giannis Better Off in Boston or Miami? Plus, Dusty Does D... · 1:35 · 22 Jun
…Who's Tyler Kolek?…
Chris VernonThe Mismatch · Knicks Parade Reactions, No. 1 Pick Speculation, and Offseas... · 4:31 · 19 Jun
…You're doing better than Tyler Kolek.…
Dan PatrickThe Dan Patrick Show · The Best of The Dan Patrick Show · 29:13 · 19 Jun
…Tyler Kolek.…
Jordan KlepperThe Daily Show: Ears Edition · Trump Deal Lets Iran Keep Missile Arsenal and $400 Billion &... · 12:39 · 19 Jun
…Although my favorite moment was when number 13, Tyler Kolek,……
16 moments · sign in to read them all